SHANGHAI 2007
          Katso kuvia Jarmon kamerasta                    Kuuntele Jarmon Shanghai-levyn kappaleita 

                               Jarmon melontatuloksia

 500 metriä
Division 5  2007-10-06 11:50:00 status: Finished – official 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Age

 

Delegation

 

Gender

 

Bib

 

Lane

 

Prel div

 

DQ Preliminary

 

Preliminary score

 

YANG, YONGQIANG

 

34

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

23

 

5

 

5

 

 

 

03:56.58

 

Patana, Jarmo

 

33

 

EE.SO Finland

 

M

 

32

 

3

 

5

 

 

 

03:59.34

 

JIN, BAORONG

 

32

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

9

 

4

 

5

 

 

 

03:59.62

 

Holttinen, Ilpo

 

29

 

EE.SO Finland

 

M

 

30

 

5

 

5

 

 

 

04:02.05

 

CHEN, LIHUA

 

37

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

1

 

3

 

5

 

 

 

04:15.46

 

FAN, XIN

 

29

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

6

 

5

 

5

 

 

 

04:25.40

 

JIN, SHAOBO

 

25

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

10

 

6

 

5

 

 

 

04:27.56

 

 

 Division 10  2007-10-09 15:45:00 status: Not started

Name

 

Age

 

Delegation

 

Gender

 

Bib

 

Lane

 

Preliminary score

 

Fin div

 

Final score

 

Place

 

JIN, BAORONG

 

32

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

9

 

4

 

03:59.62

 

10

 

00:00.00

 

 

 

Patana, Jarmo

 

33

 

EE.SO Finland

 

M

 

32

 

3

 

03:59.34

 

10

 

00:00.00

 

 

 

ZHOU, LICHUN

 

40

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

26

 

5

 

04:01.31

 

10

 

00:00.00

 

 

 

 
200 metriä

 Division 6  2007-10-06 16:45:00 status: Finished - official                                                 

 

 

Name

 

Age

 

Delegation

 

Gender

 

Bib

 

Lane

 

Prel div

 

DQ Preliminary

 

Preliminary score

 

YANG, YONGQIANG

 

34

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

23

 

3

 

6

 

 

 

01:33.18

 

JIN, BAORONG

 

32

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

9

 

5

 

6

 

 

 

01:36.41

 

Patana, Jarmo

 

33

 

EE.SO Finland

 

M

 

32

 

3

 

6

 

 

 

01:36.68

 

Holttinen, Ilpo

 

29

 

EE.SO Finland

 

M

 

30

 

3

 

6

 

 

 

01:37.22

 

CHEN, LIHUA

 

37

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

1

 

4

 

6

 

 

 

01:39.99

 

FAN, XIN

 

29

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

6

 

3

 

6

 

 

 

01:43.03

 

JIN, SHAOBO

 

25

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

10

 

6

 

6

 

 

 

01:50.29

 

 

Division 10  2007-10-10 14:45:00 status: Not started 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Age

 

Delegation

 

Gender

 

Bib

 

Lane

 

Preliminary score

 

Fin div

 

Final score

 

Place

 

Bogdanowicz, Karol

 

19

 

EE.SO Poland

 

M

 

43

 

6

 

01:37.18

 

10

 

00:00.00

 

 

 

Patana, Jarmo

 

33

 

EE.SO Finland

 

M

 

32

 

3

 

01:36.68

 

10

 

00:00.00

 

 

 

ZHOU, LICHUN

 

40

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

26

 

4

 

01:36.86

 

10

 

00:00.00

 

 

 

ZHOU, MING

 

38

 

EA.SO China

 

M

 

27

 

5

 

01:37.12

 

10

 

00:00.00